Personal Information

Full Name
Waller, Willis
Notable
Last Name
Waller
First Name
Willis
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
10 days, in state life
Address
4104 Pleasant
Occupation
Cattleman
Age at Death
32

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1885
Date of Death
10/4/1917

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Virginia
Mother's Birthplace
Virginia

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Tuberculosis
Undertaker
Settegast & Kopf Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Waller, George
Mother's Name
Ross, Sue