Personal Information

Full Name
Walls, B E
Notable
Last Name
Walls
First Name
B
Middle Name
E
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
32

Dates

Date of Birth
3/ 21/ 1886
Date of Death
4/20/1918

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,