Personal Information

Full Name
Walls, Joseph S
Notable
Last Name
Walls
First Name
Joseph
Middle Name
S
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
37

Dates

Date of Birth
11/ 6/ 1896
Date of Death
11/24/1933

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,