Personal Information

Full Name
Walls, Lillian Ella
Notable
Last Name
Walls
First Name
Lillian
Middle Name
Ella
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
1

Dates

Date of Birth
9/8/1926
Date of Death
4/25/1927

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,