Personal Information

Full Name
Walls, Maggie
Notable
Last Name
Walls
First Name
Maggie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
63

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1861
Date of Death
1/18/1924

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,