Personal Information

Full Name
Walters, Peter
Notable
Last Name
Walters
First Name
Peter
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
318 Rusk
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
36

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1879
Date of Death
1/17/1915

Locations

Birthplace
Mississippi
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Hepatitis
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,