Personal Information

Full Name
Walton, Hiram
Notable
Last Name
Walton
First Name
Hiram
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
3419 St Charles
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
41

Dates

Date of Birth
2/ 27/ 1875
Date of Death
11/6/1916

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Tennessee
Mother's Birthplace
Kentucky

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Senility - Senile Dementia
Undertaker
Jackson & Fairchild
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Walton, Dave
Mother's Name
Taylor, Nancy