Personal Information

Full Name
Ward, Edna
Notable
Last Name
Ward
First Name
Edna
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
12 years
Address
8 Beach St
Occupation
Student
Age at Death
13

Dates

Date of Birth
7/8/1909
Date of Death
10/29/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Tuberculosis
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Ward, Allen
Mother's Name
Stewart, Arzillia