Personal Information

Full Name
Ward, Eugenia
Notable
Last Name
Ward
First Name
Eugenia
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
life
Address
1407 Cook
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
54

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1867
Date of Death
4/10/1921

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Texas
Hospital
Union Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Kidney Disease - Uremia
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
267
Inscription
top: Mother/front: Eugenia/Ward/Died/Apr 10, 1921/Age 54/At Rest

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,