Personal Information

Full Name
Ward, Infant Female
Notable
Last Name
Ward
First Name
Infant
Middle Name
Female
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1212 Cleveland
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
9/18/1915
Date of Death
9/19/1915

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Denver, Colorado
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Brain Disorder - Haemarrhacic Cephalitis
Undertaker
Wall & Stabe
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Ward, Joe
Mother's Name
Manage, Stella