Personal Information

Full Name
Ward, Willie
Notable
Last Name
Ward
First Name
Willie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1411 Howard
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
58

Dates

Date of Birth
9/ 29/ 1872
Date of Death
11/26/1930

Locations

Birthplace
Crowley, Louisiana
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Infection - Abcess
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,