Personal Information

Full Name
Warner, Joe
Notable
Last Name
Warner
First Name
Joe
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2302 Comal
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
80

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1845
Date of Death
2/13/1925

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,