Personal Information

Full Name
Warner, Lawrence
Notable
Last Name
Warner
First Name
Lawrence
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
35 years
Address
3115 Market
Occupation
Machinist
Age at Death
45

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1883
Date of Death
6/19/1928

Locations

Birthplace
Alabama
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Alabama
Mother's Birthplace
Alabama

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
166
Inscription
Lawrence Warner/June 20, 1928/At Rest

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
D
Father's Name
Warner, James
Mother's Name
?, Mariah