Personal Information

Full Name
Warren, Eugene
Notable
Veteran
Last Name
Warren
First Name
Eugene
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
45

Dates

Date of Birth
10/15/1903
Date of Death
11/28/1948

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription
Eugene Warren/Texas/CK3C USNR/World War II/Oct 15, 1903 Nov 28, 1948

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,