Personal Information

Full Name
Wesley, Harry
Notable
Last Name
Wesley
First Name
Harry
Middle Name
Suffix
Sr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
910 House
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
52

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1863
Date of Death
2/15/1915

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - MD
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,