Personal Information

Full Name
West, David J
Notable
Last Name
West
First Name
David
Middle Name
J
Suffix
Jr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2904 Rice
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
6/24/1918
Date of Death
6/24/1918

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Stillborn
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
West, David J
Mother's Name
Lawrence, Ilma