Personal Information

Full Name
West, Katherine
Notable
Last Name
West
First Name
Katherine
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
71

Dates

Date of Birth
6/ 6/ 1848
Date of Death
7/9/1919

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription
Katherine West/June 6, 1848/July 9, 1919

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,