Personal Information

Full Name
WESTBROOK, Sarah
Notable
Last Name
WESTBROOK
First Name
Sarah
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
23 yrs
Address
801 W 17th
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
42

Dates

Date of Birth
12/ 5/ 1893
Date of Death
6/5/1935

Locations

Birthplace
Eaglelake, Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Robinson, Lee
Mother's Name
Wood, Lenore?