Personal Information

Full Name
Wheeler, Willie M
Notable
Last Name
Wheeler
First Name
Willie
Middle Name
M
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Lovely Canada
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
6/ / 1922
Date of Death
12/8/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Wheeler, George
Mother's Name
Oliver, Annie