Personal Information

Full Name
White, Caroline
Notable
Last Name
White
First Name
Caroline
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1211 Shepherd
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
60

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1852
Date of Death
5/30/1912

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Malaria Fever
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,