Personal Information

Full Name
White, Clabe
Notable
Last Name
White
First Name
Clabe
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
916 Hobson
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
60

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1864
Date of Death
11/24/1924

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Daniel & Phillips
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
White, Calvin
Mother's Name
,