Personal Information

Full Name
White, Mary
Notable
Last Name
White
First Name
Mary
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
85

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1802
Date of Death
9/ 19/ 1887

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
4
Inscription
Gone Home/Mary White/Died/Sept 19, 1887/Aged 85 Yrs/inscription needed

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,