Personal Information

Full Name
White, Sam
Notable
Last Name
White
First Name
Sam
Middle Name
Suffix
Jr
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1316 St Charles
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
12/17/1923
Date of Death
12/17/1923

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Louisiana
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Neonatal - Stillborn
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
White, Sam
Mother's Name
Jones, Carrie