Personal Information

Full Name
WHITE, Theodora Pearl
Notable
Last Name
WHITE
First Name
Theodora
Middle Name
Pearl
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1812 La Branch
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
1

Dates

Date of Birth
8/10/1925
Date of Death
10/8/1926

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Harris, Texas
Hospital
Baptist Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Cancer - Carcinoma of Kidney
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
White, Mayes
Mother's Name
Robey, Ella