Personal Information

Full Name
Whitfield, Percy
Notable
Last Name
Whitfield
First Name
Percy
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
27

Dates

Date of Birth
4/ 4/ 1892
Date of Death
8/25/1919

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription
Percy/Whitfield/Feb 4, 1892/Aug 25, 1919/Sweet Peace

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,