Personal Information

Full Name
Wiley, Earnestine
Notable
Last Name
Wiley
First Name
Earnestine
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
1 yr, in state life
Address
1802 St Charles
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
1

Dates

Date of Birth
5/29/1917
Date of Death
6/11/1918

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Cholera Infantum
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Wiley, Calvin
Mother's Name
Bryant, Geneva