Personal Information

Full Name
Wilks, Peter
Notable
Last Name
Wilks
First Name
Peter
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1701 Lamar
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
68

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1852
Date of Death
3/19/1920

Locations

Birthplace
Georgia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Wilks, Peter
Mother's Name
,