Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Arvia
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Arvia
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
2 years, in state 50
Address
808 West 17th
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
50

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1867
Date of Death
11/17/1917

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Cirrhosis of Liver
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
Williams, Ben
Mother's Name
Williams, Hicksey