Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Edna
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Edna
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
164 Yale
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
72

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1842
Date of Death
3/21/1914

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Senility
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,