Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Edward
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Edward
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
54

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1828
Date of Death
9/ 13/ 1882

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
166
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,