Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Ethel
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Ethel
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
14 years, in state life
Address
1004 Edwards
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
24

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1894
Date of Death
1/7/1918

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Measles - German Measles
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Williams, Louis
Mother's Name
Sparks, Mary