Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Henry
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Henry
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
607 Alston
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
74

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1841
Date of Death
4/12/1915

Locations

Birthplace
Louisiana
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Intestinal Disorder - Gastritis
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,