Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Ike
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Ike
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
25 years
Address
Wilson Addition
Occupation
Merchant
Age at Death
72

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1848
Date of Death
4/12/1920

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Homicide - Gun shot wound
Undertaker
Houston Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
D
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,