Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Infant Male
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Infant
Middle Name
Male
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
816 Hill
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
2/7/1917
Date of Death
2/14/1917

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
I S Lewis
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Williams, Willie
Mother's Name
Rosco, Alberta