Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Jake
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Jake
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
39th & Courtland
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
98

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1824
Date of Death
6/24/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Virginia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Senility
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,