Personal Information

Full Name
WOODS, Willie Brown
Notable
Last Name
WOODS
First Name
Willie
Middle Name
Brown
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Grocer
Age at Death
31

Dates

Date of Birth
10/ 5/ 1884
Date of Death
3/ / 1915

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Georgia
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
S
Father's Name
Woods, Lawson W
Mother's Name
Black, Chloe