Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Jessie
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Jessie
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
2120 La Branch
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
1

Dates

Date of Birth
2/ / 1911
Date of Death
5/17/1912

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Pritchet Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Williams, Scott
Mother's Name
Dupree, Minnie