Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, John
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
John
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1104 Matthews
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
67

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1847
Date of Death
3/9/1914

Locations

Birthplace
Virginia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Virginia
Mother's Birthplace
Virginia

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,