Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Julia
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Julia
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1014 Robin
Occupation
Housewife
Age at Death
60

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1869
Date of Death
12/1/1929

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Stroke - Apoplexy
Undertaker
Jackson Undertaking Co
Plot#
362
Inscription
Mother/Julia Williams/Died/Dec 1, 1929

Family

Spouse's Name
Lorenza Williams
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,