Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Leroy
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Leroy
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
3 mos
Address
1202 Raley
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
0

Dates

Date of Birth
1/26/1919
Date of Death
4/17/1919

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Dysentery
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Williams, Henry
Mother's Name
Smith, Georgia