Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Lorenzo B
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Lorenzo
Middle Name
B
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
X

Dates

Date of Birth
/ /
Date of Death
3/24/1932

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
362
Inscription
BROTHER/Lorenza B/Williams/Died/Mar 24, 1932

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,