Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Mariah
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Mariah
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Foot of Silver and White Oak Bayou
Occupation
Laundress
Age at Death
65

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1859
Date of Death
1/7/1924

Locations

Birthplace
Virginia
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Natural Causes - JP
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,