Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Matilda
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Matilda
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
95

Dates

Date of Birth
2/ 3/ 1823
Date of Death
12/18/1918

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
361
Inscription
A Loving Mother/Matilda William/Born Feb 2, 1823/Died Dec 18, 1918

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,