Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Messie D
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Messie
Middle Name
D
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
4

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1913
Date of Death
6/17/1917

Locations

Birthplace
Houston, Texas
Hospital
St Joseph's Infirmary
Father's Birthplace
Robinson County, Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Accidental - Fracture of Skull
Undertaker
Frierson & Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Williams, Frank
Mother's Name
Wilson, Mary