Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Paul L
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Paul
Middle Name
L
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
4 mos 10 days
Address
3410 Hadley
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
1

Dates

Date of Birth
10/21/1929
Date of Death
3/1/1930

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Texas

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
Williams, Joe
Mother's Name
Felder, Laura