Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Perry Lee
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Perry
Middle Name
Lee
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
60 years
Address
3507 McGowen
Occupation
Retired
Age at Death
74

Dates

Date of Birth
3/ 15/ 1853
Date of Death
9/28/1927

Locations

Birthplace
Alabama
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Stroke - Apoplexy
Undertaker
Fairchild Undertaking Co
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
W
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,