Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Rosie Lee
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Rosie
Middle Name
Lee
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Domestic
Age at Death
48

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1862
Date of Death
1/30/1910

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Cancer
Undertaker
Pritchet & Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,