Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Rosilee
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Rosilee
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Blank
Age at Death
57

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1853
Date of Death
1/30/1910

Locations

Birthplace
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Cause of Death
Blank
Undertaker
Blank
Plot#
133
Inscription
Sacred to the/Memoryof/Mother /Rosilee/Williams/Born in Maryland/Died in Houston, Tex/Jan 30, 1910/Age 57 yrs/Gone but not forgotten/Pauline

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
Father's Name
,
Mother's Name
,