Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Thomas
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Thomas
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
1104 Matthews
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
42

Dates

Date of Birth
4/ 1/ 1880
Date of Death
10/2/1922

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace
Louisiana

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Heart Disease
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Williams, John
Mother's Name
Swan, Pheoba