Personal Information

Full Name
Williams, Thomas
Notable
Last Name
Williams
First Name
Thomas
Middle Name
Suffix
Prefix
Maiden Name
Time lived in city
Address
Occupation
Laborer
Age at Death
58

Dates

Date of Birth
/ / 1861
Date of Death
12/21/1919

Locations

Birthplace
Texas
Hospital
Southern Pacific Hospital
Father's Birthplace
Texas
Mother's Birthplace

Burial

Death Certificate
Y
Cause of Death
Pneumonia
Undertaker
E Jackson
Plot#
Inscription
top: Williams/Masonic Symbol/Thomas/Williams/Died Dec 21, 1919/Age 58/At Rest

Family

Spouse's Name
Marital Status
M
Father's Name
Williams, Edward
Mother's Name
,